Logistai

Pavadinimas: Logistai
Įkurta: 2014
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Tadas Girniussunkus kraštas1959537
0Andžejus Zmejauskaslengvas kraštas18810036
1Jevgenij Korvelatakuojantis gynėjas1868537
1Ervinas Stankevičlengvas kraštas1889528
4Rafal Karpovičsunkus kraštas1889637
6Gintaras Plytnikasatakuojantis gynėjas18715133
8Bogdan Mikšosunkus kraštas1909738
12Linas Bertauskasvidurio puolėjas19111042
13Anatolij Jedinskijatakuojantis gynėjas1838337
16Darekas Miloševičiusįžaidėjas1869236
16Lukas Kavaliauskassunkus kraštas1908028
22Artūras Taučenskaslengvas kraštas1868237
24Andzej Butkevičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1868527
41Erik Guščosunkus kraštas2029636
90Tomaš Guščolengvas kraštas1908333
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai