Ridikas

Pavadinimas: Ridikas
Įkurta: 2010
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Regimantas Šeštokasįžaidėjas1887635
0Edmundas Volskisatakuojantis gynėjas1797530
0Lukas Radžiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1838231
0Julius Stanaitisatakuojantis gynėjas1878534
0Ignas Vaičyslengvas kraštas1888431
0Tautvydas Jurgaitissunkus kraštas1948431
0Tomas Silvanavičiussunkus kraštas1959832
0Jonas Norvaišasvidurio puolėjas20310035
0Viktoras Asačiovasvidurio puolėjas20210035
0Kipras Grinevičiusvidurio puolėjas20311034
0Piotr Leusįžaidėjas1776539
0Edmundas Katovičiuslengvas kraštas1888535
0Edvardas Juškaatakuojantis gynėjas1808241
0Tomas Urbelionisatakuojantis gynėjas1889033
0Remigijus Indrašiussunkus kraštas1909439
4Vilius Lengvinas--
10Paulius Tamašauskas--
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai