Lietuvos geležinkeliai

Pavadinimas: Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Vytenio g. 46B (Ekinstos sporto centras)
Tinklalapis: www.litrail.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
0Mindaugas Gaubšaslengvas kraštas1918526
3Valerij Stefanovičįžaidėjas1767038
4Andrius Žilėnasatakuojantis gynėjas1827532
7Mindaugas Miliauskassunkus kraštas1938338
8Andriejus Bosijakassunkus kraštas1839041
9Vidas Paltarackasvidurio puolėjas19810036
10Algimantas Akulavičiusatakuojantis gynėjas1778441
12Rokas Janutėnassunkus kraštas1949534
13Ignas Talžūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1858232
16Nerijus Petrauskislengvas kraštas1898432
17Žilvinas Mikelionissunkus kraštas18511537
20Vilius Mitkevičiussunkus kraštas1929635
22Arnoldas Vabalassunkus kraštas1929631
Personalas
Komandos vadovas
Žilvinas Mikelionis
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai