Lynx

Pavadinimas: Lynx
Įkurta: 2009
Salė: Ekinstos sporto centras (Vytenio g. 46B), Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.lynx.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
2Justas Stankuslengvas kraštas1968229
3Ervin Rizgelissunkus kraštas1989334
4Mindaugas Kietisįžaidėjas1878025
8Edvinas Adomaitisvidurio puolėjas19810038
9Deimantas Pavlovskisįžaidėjas1858030
10Paulius Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18580-
10Justinas Daugėlalengvas kraštas1938032
11Donatas Lesnikįžaidėjas1747043
13Dovydas Balčiūnasatakuojantis gynėjas1787527
14Justinas Povilauskasvidurio puolėjas20510532
15Matas Karoblissunkus kraštas19028
17Rokas Rolisatakuojantis gynėjas1847833
24Marius Nenartavičiussunkus kraštas20010533
26Andrej Tichonovlengvas kraštas2012125
27Žydrūnas Baliūnasatakuojantis gynėjas18578-
33Viktoras Šukyssunkus kraštas1918829
34Vytautas Peisokasvidurio puolėjas20010034
54Aivaras Martinaitislengvas kraštas1849036
55Gytis Sušinskasįžaidėjas1849137
88Tomas Aleinikovaslengvas kraštas1889239
88Gediminas Povilauskassunkus kraštas1969930
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai