Tirola

Pavadinimas: Tirola
Įkurta: 2008
Salė: Ekinstos sporto kompleksas, Vytenio g. 46B, Vilnius
Tinklalapis: www.hansatrk.lt
#Vardas, pavardėPozicijaŪgis cm.Svoris kg.Amžius
3Jonas Kliukasįžaidėjas1837929
4Edvinas Urkisatakuojantis gynėjas1817028
5Daroslav Bernatvidurio puolėjas19210037
9Denisas Oliferasįžaidėjas1838240
10Romuald Zemlianskijlengvas kraštas1928529
12Audrius Gurskisįžaidėjas1807529
15Dainius Vyčassunkus kraštas19511828
18Mindaugas Zalatorissunkus kraštas1959336
19Vladas Piskariovaslengvas kraštas1858528
20Tomas Karneckiatakuojantis gynėjas-
22Albinas Kirkilasvidurio puolėjas1978228
23Tomas Burtiliusatakuojantis gynėjas1859040
25Edgaras Mickevičiussunkus kraštas1968031
25Laimonas Juškasunkus kraštas1938332
34Egidijus Mažeikasunkus kraštas1969432
40Evaldas Žigutisvidurio puolėjas1979234
Personalas
Komandos treneris
Denisas Oliferas
Komandos tvarkaraštis
Komandos rezultatai